67 Fensteranlage

Image no.

Name

Notes

O

U

P

R

Order number

1

Windscreen

X

X

67 001 10

2

Windscreen rubber windscreen

without piping (truck)

X

67 002 10

2

Windscreen rubber front windscreen

with piping (bus)

X

67 002 11

3

Chrome piping

similar (ONLY bus)

X

67 003 10

4

Cover rail

bus ONLY

X

67 004 10

Chrome piping strip

5

Rotating window left

painted

X

67 005 10

5

Pivot window left

chromed

X

67 005 11

5a

Pivot window frame front part left

painted

X

X

67 005 12

5a

Pivot window frame front part left

chromed

X

X

67 005 13

5b

side hung window rear part double sided

lacquered

X

X

67 005 16

5b

Pivot window rear part on both sides

chrome-plated

X

X

67 005 17

5c

Countersunk screw M4x5

X

67 005 18

6

Washer

X

67 006 10

7

Inlet rubber

Specify length

X

67 007 10

8

Rotating window right

lacquered

X

67 008 10

8

side hung window right

chrome-plated

X

67 008 11

8a

Pivot window frame front part right

lacquered

X

X

67 005 14

8a

Pivot window frame front part right

chrome-plated

X

X

67 005 15

9

Sash sash left

lacquered

X

X

67 009 10

9

Sash sash left

chrome-plated

X

X

67 009 11

10

Sash sash right

lacquered

X

X

67 010 10

10

Sash sash right

chrome-plated

X

X

67 010 11

11

Axle

X

67 011 10

12

Spring washer

X

67 012 10

15

Rubber triangular window

left

X

67 015 10

16

Rubber triangular window

right

X

67 016 10

17

Front frame

lacquered

X

X

67 017 10

17a

Countersunk screw M4x8

X

67 017 12

19

Frame rear

lacquered

67 019 10

20

Bearing top

X

67 020 10

21

Bearing bottom left

lacquered

X

X

67 021 10

21

Bearing bottom left

chromed

X

X

67 021 11

21a

Countersunk screw M5x12

X

67 021 12

21b

Belleville washer 8,2

X

67 021 13

21c

Lock washer with flat

X

67 021 14

22

Bearing bottom right

lacquered

X

X

67 022 10

22

Bearing bottom right

chrome-plated

X

X

67 022 11

23

Mounting plate

X

67 023 10

23a

Countersunk screw M4x16

X

67 023 11

24

Stop for sash lock

lacquered

X

X

67 024 10

24

Stop for sash fastener

chrome-plated

X

X

67 024 11

25

Glass pane rear

TRUCK ONLY

67 025 10

26

Rubber frame rear similar

X

67 026 10

30

Side window

X

67 030 10

31

Glass rubber side pane

Specify length

X

67 031 10

32

Side window

X

67 032 10

33

window rubber side window

specify length

X

67 031 10

34

Side window

X

67 034 10

35

Rubber frame sliding pane side left

X

67 035 10

36

Rubber frame sliding pane side right

X

67 036 10

37

Frame rear left for sliding window

X

67 037 10

37

Frame rear right for sliding window

X

67 037 11

38

Sealing profile sliding pane

X

72 031 10

39

Side window

sliding

X

67 039 10

39a

Side window

fixed glazed

X

67 039 11

42

Oval-head screw

X

72 035 10

43a

Oval countersunk head screw

without illustration

X

X

72 038 11

48

Rear window

X

67 048 10

49

Washer rubber rear window

Specify length

X

67 031 10

50

Corner window

X

67 050 10

51

Washer rubber corner window

Specify length

X

67 031 10

52

Washer roof edge left front

X

67 052 10

53

Window right front roof edge

X

67 053 10

54

Window rubber roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

55

Window rubber Roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

56

Pane roof edge center short

X

67 056 10

57

Window rubber roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

58

Long roof edge center pane

X

67 058 10

59

Window rubber roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

60

Pane roof edge left rear

X

67 060 10

61

Pane roof edge right rear

X

67 061 10

62

Window rubber roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

63

Window rubber roof window

Specify length

X

67 054 10

remaining parts available on request

O = Original, U = Used, P = Reproduction, R = Refurbished