32 Vorderfeder

 

 


Image No.

Name

Notes

O

U

P

R

Order number

1

Spring complete

Please provide number of springs

X

 

X

32 001 10

3

Bushing

 

 

 

X

 

32 003 10

11

Spacer tube

 

 

 

X

 

32 011 10

12

Hex. head srew spring package

X

 

 

 

32 012 10

14

Center bolt

Please provide lenght

X

 

 

 

32 014 10

20

Front spring bracket

 

X

X

 

X

32 020 10

25

Spring shackle

 

 

X

 

X

32 025 10

26

Bushing

 

 

 

X

 

32 026 10

28

Leveling shim

Please provide thickness

 

 

X

 

32 028 10

29

Spring pin

 

X

 

 

 

32 029 10

32

Grease nippel

straight

X

 

 

 

32 032 10

33

Grease nippel

45°

X

 

 

 

32 033 10

35

Guide plate

 

 

X

 

X

32 035 10

37

U-bolt

Please provide lenght

X

X

 

X

32 037 10

38

Nut

M12 x 1,5

X

 

 

 

32 038 10

45

Torsion bar

 

 

X

 

X

32 045 10

46

Rubber mounting torsion bar

 

 

X

X

 

32 046 10

47

Bracket torsion bar

 

 

X

 

X

32 047 10

50

Rubber buffer stabilizer

 

X

 

 

 

32 050 10

51

Retainer stabilizer

 

X

 

 

 

32 051 10

52

Retainer stabilizer

 

X

 

 

 

32 052 10

53

Spacer tube for flybar

 

 

X

 

32 053 10

54

Screw M10x160

 

X

 

 

 

32 054 10

60

Shock absorber

 

X

 

 

 

32 060 10

62

Joint bushing

 

 

 

 

X

32 062 10

63

Support bracket shock absorber

 

 

X

 

X

32 063 10

64

Castle nut

M12 x 1,5

X

X

 

X

32 064 10

66

Cap screw

63 mm

 

 

 

X

32 066 10

67

Castle nut

M14 x 1,5

X

X

 

X

32 067 10

69

Cap screw

112 mm

 

 

 

X

32 069 10

70

Washer

 

 

 

 

X

32 070 10

71

Castle nut

M14 x 1,5

X

X

 

X

32 067 10

remaining parts available on request

O = Original, U = Used, P = Reproduction, R = Refurbished